MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 Junior Top07.30 - 08.30
Fairfield
Steven O’Neill


Top Squad07.30 - 08.30
Fairfield


Junior Masters
Fairfield Leisure Centre
07.30 - 08.30
TBC
Dolphins07.30 - 08.30
Fairfield
Hazel Tew


Bronze07.30 - 08.30
Fairfield
Nick Pembroke


Masters07.30 - 08.30
Fairfield
John Fletcher – Helper


Diving07.30 - 09.00
Fairfield
Malcolm Appleby
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00 Silver10.30 - 11.30
White Oak Leisure Centre
John Willis
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Gold17.00 - 18.00
Fairfield
18.00 - 19.00 Minnows18.00 - 18.30
Fairfield
To Be Announced


Dolphins18.00 - 18.45
Fairfield
Hazel Tew


Bronze18.00 - 19.00
Fairfield
Nick Pembroke


Minnows18.30 - 19.00
Fairfield
To Be Announced
Junior Top18.00 - 19.00
Fairfield
Steven O’Neill
19.00 - 20.00 Silver19.00 - 20.30
Fairfield
John Willis


Top Squad20.00 - 21.30
Fairfield


Junior Masters
Fairfield Leisure Centre
20.30 - 21.30
TBC
Gold19.00 - 21.00
Eric Liddell


Bronze19.30 - 20.30
Dartford Grammar School
Nick Pembroke


Junior Top19.30 - 21.30
Fairfield
Steven O’Neill


Top Squad19.30 - 21.30
Fairfield


Masters20.30 - 21.30
Dartford Grammar School
John Fletcher – Helper
Gold19.00 - 20.30
Fairfield


Junior Top20.00 - 21.30
Fairfield
Steven O’Neill


Top Squad20.00 - 21.30
Eric Liddell


Masters20.30 - 21.30
Fairfield
John Fletcher – Helper


Junior Masters
Fairfield Leisure Centre
20.30 - 21.30
TBC
Junior Top19.00 - 21.00
Eric Liddell
Steven O’Neill


Top Squad19.00 - 21.00
White Oak
Gold19.00 - 20.00
Fairfield


Silver19.00 - 20.00
Fairfield
John Willis


Diving19.00 - 21.00
Fairfield
Malcolm Appleby


Junior Top20.00 - 21.00
Fairfield
Steven O’Neill


Top Squad20.00 - 22.00
Fairfield


Masters21.00 - 22.00
Fairfield
John Fletcher – Helper
20.00 - 21.00
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 Top Squad07.30 - 08.30
Fairfield
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Top Squad19.30 - 21.30
Fairfield
Top Squad19.00 - 21.00
White Oak
20.00 - 21.00 Top Squad20.00 - 21.30
Fairfield
Top Squad20.00 - 21.30
Eric Liddell
Top Squad20.00 - 22.00
Fairfield
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 Junior Top07.30 - 08.30
Fairfield
Steven O’Neill
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Junior Top18.00 - 19.00
Fairfield
Steven O’Neill
19.00 - 20.00 Junior Top19.30 - 21.30
Fairfield
Steven O’Neill
Junior Top19.00 - 21.00
Eric Liddell
Steven O’Neill
20.00 - 21.00 Junior Top20.00 - 21.30
Fairfield
Steven O’Neill
Junior Top20.00 - 21.00
Fairfield
Steven O’Neill
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 Gold17.00 - 18.00
Fairfield
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Gold19.00 - 21.00
Eric Liddell
Gold19.00 - 20.30
Fairfield
Gold19.00 - 20.00
Fairfield
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Silver10.30 - 11.30
White Oak Leisure Centre
John Willis
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Silver19.00 - 20.30
Fairfield
John Willis
Silver19.00 - 20.00
Fairfield
John Willis
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Friday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 Bronze07.30 - 08.30
Fairfield
Nick Pembroke
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Bronze18.00 - 19.00
Fairfield
Nick Pembroke
19.00 - 20.00 Bronze19.30 - 20.30
Dartford Grammar School
Nick Pembroke
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 Dolphins07.30 - 08.30
Fairfield
Hazel Tew
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Dolphins18.00 - 18.45
Fairfield
Hazel Tew
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Minnows18.00 - 18.30
Fairfield
To Be Announced


Minnows18.30 - 19.00
Fairfield
To Be Announced
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 Diving07.30 - 09.00
Fairfield
Malcolm Appleby
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Diving19.00 - 21.00
Fairfield
Malcolm Appleby
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 Junior Masters
Fairfield Leisure Centre
07.30 - 08.30
TBC
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 Junior Masters
Fairfield Leisure Centre
20.30 - 21.30
TBC
Junior Masters
Fairfield Leisure Centre
20.30 - 21.30
TBC
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00 Masters07.30 - 08.30
Fairfield
John Fletcher – Helper
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 Masters20.30 - 21.30
Dartford Grammar School
John Fletcher – Helper
Masters20.30 - 21.30
Fairfield
John Fletcher – Helper
21.00 - 22.00 Masters21.00 - 22.00
Fairfield
John Fletcher – Helper
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Sunday